104 Verschiedene Turniere seit 2005 | Nr | Datum | Turnier | Ort | Sieger |
104 | 10.10.23 | 15. Abstimmungsturnier | Völkermarkt | Micheu J. / Pucher S. |
103 | 06.09.23 | 6. Georgi-Mixedturnier | Unterburg | Haslacher-Sorger E. / Bzoch R. |
102 | 21.08.23 | 14. Rosen-Kirchtagsturnier | Feistritz i. R. | Kröpfl R. / Lippe H. |
101 | 02.06.23 | 5. HIRTER-Präsidententurnier | Micheldorf | Gallob H.J. / Zych J. |
100 | 28.04.23 | 23. HIRTER-Sommerturnier | Klagenfurt | Pauscher H. |
99 | 26.09.22 | 14. Abstimmungsturnier | Völkermarkt | Rauscher A. / Gallob H.J. |
98 | 26.08.22 | 5. Georgi-Mixedturnier | Unterburg | Keim C. / Pirker H. |
97 | 22.08.22 | 13. Rosen-Kirchtagsturnier | Feistritz i. R. | Kröpfl R. / Pucher S. |
96 | 10.06.22 | 4. HIRTER Präsidententurnier | Micheldorf | Gösseringer R./Mayr P. |
95 | 29.09.21 | 1. Golfturnier | Moosburg | Ratz / Wertschnig |
94 | 10.09.21 | 13. Abstimmungsturnier | Völkermarkt | Oparjan S. / Wolbank H. |
93 | 27.08.21 | 4. Georgi-Mixedturnier | Unterburg | Strassnig Sonja / Laschkolnig F. |
92 | 16.08.21 | 12. Rosen-Kirchtagsturnier | Feistritz im R. | Kröpfl R. / Jerlolitsch-Binder H. |
91 | 23.07.21 | 22. HIRTER Sommerturnier | Kühnsdorf | Wolbank H. / Laschkolnig F. |
90 | 11.06.21 | 3. HIRTER-Präsidententurnier | Micheldorf | Rauscher A. / Jerolitsch H. |
89 | 11.09.20 | 12. Abstimmungsturnier | Völkermarkt | Oparjan S. / Ouschan W. |
88 | 21.08.20 | 3. Georgi-Mixedturnier | Klopeinersee | Strassnig Sonja , Bzoch Robert |
87 | 14.08.20 | 11. Rosen-Kirchtagsturnier | Feistritz i. R. | Sleik F. / Bukovnik G. |
86 | 19.06.20 | 2. HIRTER-Präsidententurnier | Micheldorf | Laschkolnig F. / Stromberger G. |
85 | 13.09.19 | 11. Abstimmungsturnier | Völkermarkt | Rascher B. / Zych J. |
84 | 19.08.19 | 10. Kirchtagsturnier | Feistritz/Ros. | Sleik F. / Hochegger A. |
83 | 09.08.19 | 2. Georgi-Mixedturnier | Unterburg | Woltsche R. / Sleik F. |
82 | 26.07.19 | 21. Sommerturnier | Ponfeld | Sleik Franz / Pucher Siegfried |
81 | 28.06.19 | 1. HIRTER-Präsidententurnier | Micheldorf | Rauscher A. / Zych J. |
80 | 07.06.19 | 7. Pfingstturnier | Klagenfurt | Rauscher A. / Lukensteiner J. |
79 | 18.04.19 | 11. Präsidententurnier | St. Kanzian | Rascher B. / Schäfermeier D. |
78 | 21.09.18 | 10. Abstimmungsturnier | Völkermarkt | Rascher B. / Kummer J. |
77 | 20.08.18 | 9. Kirchtagsturnier | Feistritz i. R. | Sleik F. / Lukensteiner J. |
76 | 20.07.18 | 20. Sommerturnier | Micheldorf | Hochegger A. / Zlydnyk J. |
75 | 13.07.18 | 19. Sommerturnier | Keutschach | Kröpfl R. / Zych J. |
74 | 14.05.18 | 6. Pfingstturnier | Klagenfurt | Wintschnig S. / Possarnig W. |
73 | 11.04.18 | 10. Präsidententurnier | St. Kanzian | Mayr P. / Koller J. |
72 | 22.09.17 | 9. Abstimmungsturnier | Völkermarkt | Gösseringer R. / Lukensteiner J. |
71 | 21.08.17 | 8. Kirchtagsturnier | Feistr. / Ludm. | Rascher B. / Rossmann J. |
70 | 21.07.17 | 18. Sommerturnier | Micheldorf | Kröpfl R. / Koschat H. |
69 | 12.04.17 | 9. Präsidententurnier | St. Kanzian | Wassner F. / Possarnig W. |
68 | 10.04.17 | 2. MM-T.Br. Klagenfurt | Klagenfurt | Germ K. |
67 | 24.03.17 | 1. Mastersturnier | Pörtschach | Kröpfl R. / Bzosch |
66 | 16.09.16 | 8. Abstimmungsturnier | Völkermarkt | Fabach A. / Hochegger A. |
65 | 22.08.16 | 7. Kirchtagsturnier | Feistr. / Ludm. | Sleik F. / Possarnig W. |
64 | 06.08.16 | 1. Georgi-Mixedturnier | Unterburg | Sleik F. / Rabitsch B. |
63 | 22.07.16 | 17. Sommerturnier | Micheldorf | Stampfer A. / Rascher B. |
62 | 19.07.16 | 16. Sommerturnier | Ponfeld | Hochegger A. / Bzoch |
61 | 15.07.16 | 15. Sommerturnier | Weizelsd. / Feistr. | Sampl H. / Pilaj G. |
60 | 06.04.16 | 8. Präsidententurnier | St. Kanzian | Laschkolnig F. / Hochegger A. |
59 | 19.02.16 | 7. Winterturnier | Pörtschach | Sleik F. / Laschkolnig F. |
58 | 31.01.16 | 10. Mixedturnier | Annenheim | Gösseringer R. / Bodner M. |
57 | 18.09.15 | 7. Abstimmungsturnier | Völkermarkt | Olipp M. |
56 | 17.08.15 | 6. Kirchtagsturnier | Klgft. / Ludm. | Kröpfl R. / Hochegger A. |
55 | 24.07.15 | 14. Sommerturnier | Gösselsdorf | Sampl H. / Lackner J. |
54 | 17.07.15 | 13. Sommerturnier | Micheldorf | Wintschnig S. / Germ K. |
53 | 19.05.15 | 5. Pfingstturnier | Ponfeld | Erjautz E. / Weiss L. |
52 | 08.04.15 | 7. Präsidententurnier | St. Kanzian | Wassner F. / Hochegger A. |
51 | 02.03.15 | . Bären Geburtstagsturnier | Bad Eisenkappel | Hochegger A. / Weiss L. |
50 | 20.02.15 | 6. Winterturnier | Pörtschach | Hochegger A. / Heischkamp K. |
49 | 25.01.15 | 9. Mixedturnier | St. Kanzian | Laschkolnig F. / Bodner M. |
48 | 19.09.14 | 6. Abstimmungsturnier | Völkermarkt | Hochegger A. / Weiss L. |
47 | 18.08.14 | 5. Kirchtagsturnier | Ludmannsdorf | Hartl F. / Hochegger A. |
46 | 25.07.14 | 12. Sommerturnier | Ponfeld | Gösseringer R. / Nemetz H. |
45 | 18.07.14 | 11. Sommerturnier | Micheldorf | Kröpfl R. / Hochegger A. |
44 | 06.06.14 | 4. Pfingstturnier | Weizelsdorf | Sleik F. / Schrei W. |
43 | 09.04.14 | 6. Präsidententurnier | St. Kanzian | Pilaj G. / Taferner W. |
42 | 21.02.14 | 5. Winterturnier | Pörtschach | Gösseringer R. |
41 | 26.01.14 | 8. Mixedturnier | Klagenfurt | Pirker H. / Kohlweg |
40 | 20.09.13 | 5. Abstimmungsturnier | Gösselsdorf | Sleik F. / Olipp M. |
39 | 19.08.13 | 4. Kirchtagsturnier | Ludmannsdorf | Kröpfl R. / Olipp M. |
38 | 26.07.13 | 10. Sommerturnier | St. Kanzian | Kröpfl R. / Hofer G. |
37 | 19.07.13 | 9. Sommerturnier | Ponfeld | Hochegger A. / Erjautz |
36 | 16.05.13 | 3. Pfingstturnier | Weizelsdorf | Kröpfl R. / Gösseringer R. |
35 | 10.04.13 | 5. Präsidententurnier | St. Kanzian | Laschkolnig F. / Zechner |
34 | 27.01.13 | 7. Mixedturnier | St. Kanzian | Alscher P. / Bodner M. |
33 | 22.01.13 | 4. Winterturnier | Pörtschach | Koschat H. / Nemetz H. |
32 | 23.11.12 | 1. Geburtstagsturnier | St. Kanzian | Sleik F. / Mori E. |
31 | 21.09.12 | 4. Abstimmungsturnier | Klein St. Paul | Laschkolnig F. / Gentilini O. |
30 | 20.08.12 | 3. Kirchtagsturnier | Ludmannsdorf | Koschat H. / Sablatnik |
29 | 24.07.12 | 8. Sommerturnier | Ponfeld | Sleik F. / Pucher S. |
28 | 19.07.12 | 7. Sommerturnier | Gösselsdorf | Lukensteiner J. |
27 | 26.05.12 | 2. Pfingstturnier | Weizelsdorf | Schemmel K. / Erjautz E. |
26 | 11.04.12 | 4. Präsidententurnier | St. Kanzian | Sleik F. / Hartl F. |
25 | 24.02.12 | 3. Winterturnier | Pörtschach | Krainz / Gösseringer R. |
24 | 29.01.12 | 6. Mixedturnier | St. Kanzian | Laschkolnig F. / Kohlweg |
23 | 23.09.11 | 3. Abstimmungsturnier | Weizelsdorf | Fröhlich B. / Lukensteiner J. |
22 | 22.08.11 | 2. Kirchtagsturnier | Ludmannsdorf | Lukensteiner J. / Krappinger H. |
21 | 29.07.11 | 6. Sommerturnier | Gösselsdorf | Laschkolnig F. |
20 | 13.07.11 | 5. Sommerturnier | Unterburg | Laschkolnig F. |
19 | 11.06.11 | 1. Pfingstturnier | Weizelsdorf | Nagel / Laske H. |
18 | 09.04.11 | 3. Präsidententurnier | St. Kanzian | Zirngibl H. / Taferner W. |
17 | 25.02.11 | 2. Winterturnier | Pörtschach | Alscher P. / Hartl F. |
16 | 30.01.11 | 5. Mixedturnier | St. Kanzian | Alscher P./Köpfl R. / Murn M. |
15 | 24.09.10 | 2. Abstimmungsturnier | Pörtschach | Plautz K. / Trattnigg O. |
14 | 23.08.10 | 1. Kirchtagsturnier | Ludmannsdorf | Mak S. / Schaunig |
13 | 30.07.10 | 4. Sommerturnier | Gösselsdorf | Mak S. / Wolf H. |
12 | 14.07.10 | 3. Sommerturnier | Reifnitz | Koschat H. / Taferner W. |
11 | 21.06.10 | 1. Gedenkturnier | St. Kanzian | Koschat H. / Taferner W. |
10 | 11.04.10 | 2. Präsidententurnier | St. Kanzian | Zirngibl H. / Taferner W. |
9 | 25.02.10 | 1. Winterturnier | Pörtschach | Schemmel K. / Heischkamp K. |
8 | 31.01.10 | 4. Mixedturnier | St. Kanzian | Krappinger H. / Murn M. |
7 | 23.09.09 | 1. Abstimmungsturnier | St. Egyden | Eberhart F. / Schemmel K. |
6 | 31.07.09 | 2. Sommerturnier | St. Johann | Robatsch A. / Heischkamp K. |
5 | 04.04.09 | 1. Präsidententurnier | St. Kanzian | --- |
4 | 31.01.09 | 3. Mixedturnier | Bad Eisenkappel | Muden G. / Murn M. |
3 | 27.07.08 | 1. Sommerturnier | Ferlach | Mak S. / Heischkamp K. |
2 | 24.03.06 | 2. Mixedturnier | St. Kanzian | Schwarz R. / Schimmek |
1 | 01.04.05 | 1. Mixedturnier | Bad Eisenkappel | Wassner F. / Wassner |