Impressum/DSGVO
   foe_17 image
Mannschaft - Spiele UNION-Halle
DatumZeitMannschaft 1Mannschaft 2Ergebnis
07.10 10:00Hirter 1Hribar / ZwatzKlopeinerseeJerlich / Kogler3/6, 2/6
07.10 11:30WeizelsdorfPilaj / WasnerHirter MorchelHaber / Peternel7/5, 6/3
07.10 11:30PolizeiLippe / Stromberger G.Hirter 1270Wertschnig / Erjautz2/6, 3/6
14.10 10:00
14.10 11:30
14.10 11:30MagistratWeinberger / SylleSparkasseOlipp / Griessnig4/6, 4/6
21.10 10:00Hirter 1Zwatz / HribarHirter MorchelHaber / Peternell6/7, 1/4
21.10 11:30WeizelsdorfSchaar / HocheggerHirter 1270Erjautz / Rauscher6/2, 6/1
21.10 11:30PolizeiPöcher / StrombergerLKHMessner / Zych6/4, 2/6, 2/7
28.10 10:00VölkermarktOparjan / HubounigESVZuschnig / Zlydnik7/5, 3/6, 7/4
28.10 11:30HSVHofer / PirkerSparkasseGösseringer / Griessnig6/3, 1/6, 7/6
28.10 11:30MagistratRatz / BacherKlopeinerseeJerlich / Mayer4/6, 4/6
04.11 10:00Hirter 1Rauscher W. / HribarHirter 1270Wertschnig / Rauscher A.3/6, 4/5
04.11 11:30WeizelsdorfPilaj / WassnerLKHZych / Pirker6/4, 6/2
04.11 11:30PolizeiPossarnig / LippeHSVHofer / Wobak4/6, 1/6
11.11 10:00VölkermarktHubounig / SkofitschSparkasseOlipp / Gösseringer6/4, 6/3
11.11 11:30HSVLukensteiner / HolzerMagistratRatz / Weinberger1/6, 3/6
11.11 11:30
18.11 10:00Hirter 1Hribar / MitzscherlingLKHZych / Pirker1/6, 1/6
18.11 11:30WeizelsdorfPilaj / WassnerESVZuschnig / Wintschnig0/6, 6/3, 2/7
18.11 11:30PolizeiPöcher / LippeSparkasseOlipp / Rascher1/6, 6/3, 4/7
25.11 10:00VölkermarktSkofitsch / HubounigMagistratBacher / Weinberger6/4, 6/4
25.11 11:30HSVLukensteiner / WobakKlopeinerseeJerlich / Alscher6/3, 6/4
25.11 11:30Hirter 1270Wertschnig / KröpflHirter MorchelLochner / Germ1/6, 6/0, 7/4
02.12 10:00Hirter 1Zwatz / MitzscherlingESVWintschnig / Zuschnig1/6, 0/6
02.12 11:30WeizelsdorfPilaj / SchaarSparkasseGriessnig / Rascher3/6, 6/2, 7/5
02.12 11:30PolizeiStromberger / PossarnigMagistratRatz / Sylle2/6, 0/6
09.12 10:00Hirter 1Rauscher W. / HribarHSVHolzer / Hofer3/6, 6/2, 6/7
09.12 11:30LKHMessner / Pirker W.Hirter MorchelPeternell / Haber6/4, 6/1
09.12 11:30Hirter 1270Wertschnig / ErjautzKlopeinerseeSleik / Jerlich0/6, 3/6
16.12 10:00Hirter 1Mitzscherling / Rauscher W.SparkasseOlipp / Rascher1/6, 1/6
16.12 11:30WeizelsdorfPilaj / SchaarMagistratSylle / Bacher6/3, 6/2
16.12 11:30PolizeiPöcher / PossarnigESVWintschnig / Zlydnyk3/6, 4/6
23.12 10:00
23.12 11:30Hirter MorchelLochner / HaberKlopeinerseeJerlich / Sleik4/6, 2/6
23.12 11:30
30.12 10:00
30.12 11:30
30.12 11:30ESVWintschnig / ZuschnigHSVHolzer / Wobak6/7, unterbr.
06.01 10:00VölkermarktSkofitsch / OparjanKlopeinerseeSleik / Jerlich6/3, 6/2
06.01 11:30ESVWintschnig / ZlydnykHirter MorchelHaber / Peternel6/4, 6/4
06.01 11:30LKHPirker / ZychHirter 1270Wertschnig / Kröpfl2/6, 5/7
13.01 10:00Hirter 1Zwatz / MitscherlingMagistratBacher / Sylle1/6, 6/4, 7/3
13.01 11:30WeizelsdorfSchaar / HocheggerHSVHolzer / Wobak5/7, 6/2
13.01 11:30PolizeiLippe / Stromberger G.Hirter MorchelPeternell / Germ2/6, 0/6
20.01 10:00VölkermarktSkofitsch / OparianHirter 1270Kröpfl / Rauscher A.3/6, 7/5, 2/7
20.01 11:30SparkasseGösseringer / RascherKlopeinerseeJerlich / Kogler6/0, 7/5
20.01 11:30ESVZlydnyk / ZuschnigLKHZych / Pirker6/0, 7/6
27.01 10:00MagistratWeinberger / RatzHirter 1270erWertschnig / Rauscher0/6, 6/7, 6/7
27.01 11:30WeizelsdorfWassner / PilajVölkermarktOparjan / Hubounig2/6, 7/6
27.01 11:30PolizeiPöcher / PossarnigKlopeinerseeSleik / Jerlich2/6, 1/6
03.02 10:00MagistratRatz / WeinbergerHirter MorchelPeternell / Haber7/5, 6/2
03.02 11:30SparkasseOlipp / GriessnigLKHPirker / Zych6/4, 6/4
03.02 11:30ESVWintschnig / ZuschnigHirter 1270Wertschnig / Erjautz6/2, 6/0
10.02 10:00Hirter 1Rauscher W. / HribarPolizeiPöcher / Lippe3/6, 2/6
10.02 11:30VölkermarktOparian / HubounigHirter MorchelHaber / Lochner6/0, 6/1
10.02 11:30WeizelsdorfPilaj / SchaarKlopeinerseeSleik / Jerlich6/4, 4/6, 7/6
17.02 10:00HSVHolzer / HoferLKHPirker / Zych6/4, 3/6, 7/6
17.02 11:30PolizeiPöcher / LippeVölkermarktOparjan / Hubounig1/6, 0/6
17.02 11:30SparkasseRascher / GriessnigESVZuschnig / Zlydnik6/4, 2/6, 7/5
24.02 10:00LKHZych / PirkerVölkermarktSkofitsch / Oparjan1/6, 1/6
24.02 11:30WeizelsdorfPilaj / WassnerPolizeiPöcher / Stromberger7/6, 6/3
24.02 11:30HSVWobak / LukensteinerHirter MorchelLochner / Germ6/1, 6/3
02.03 10:00MagistratBacher / SylleLKHZych / Pirker4/6, 5/7
02.03 11:30SparkasseOlipp / GösseringerHirter 1270Wertschnig / Rauscher A.2/6, 3/6
02.03 11:30ESVWintschnig / ZuschnigKlopeinerseeJerlich / Lach4/6, 6/1, 7/1
09.03 10:00
09.03 11:30VölkermarktSkofitsch / OparianHirter 1Hribar / Mitscherling6/3, 6/2
09.03 11:30HSVHofer / WobakHirter 1270Kröpfl / Rauscher1/6, 2/6
01.06 09:00VölkermarktOparjan / SkofitschHSVPirker H. / Hofer6/3, 6/0
01.06 09:00MagistratWeinberger / SylleESVZlydnyk / Zuschnig7/6, 6/7, 2/7
01.06 09:00Hirter 1Hribar / RabitschWeizelsdorfWasner / Schaar6/3, 6/7, 1/7
01.06 11:00HSVWobak / HolzerESVZlydnyk / Zuschnig7/6, 6/2
01.06 11:00SparkasseGösseringer / GriessnigHirter MorchelGerm K. / Peternell6/0, 6/1
01.06 11:00LKHZych / Pirker W.KlopeinerseeSleik / Jerlich3/6, 5/7

zurück/back

ASVÖ Karawanken Tennis Senioren