Impressum/DSGVO
   foe_10 image
Mannschaft - Spiele UNION-Halle
DatumZeitMannschaft 1Mannschaft 2Ergebnis
04.10 10:00VölkermarktOparjan / LaschkolnigKlopeinerseeSleik / Jerlich7/5, 2/6, 10/5
04.10 11:30PolizeiPöcher/ StrombergerSparkasseOlipp / Tauschitz0/6, 4/6
04.10 11:30WeizelsdorfSchaar / WasnerLKHZych/ Bzoch4/6, 4/6
11.10 10:00Hirter 1270Kröpfl / WeissWaidmannsdorfZabukovec / Gallob6/0, 6/1
11.10 11:30ESVZuschnig / GodecMagistratRieger / Weinberger4/6, 6/2, 6/7
11.10 11:30HSVHolzer / WobakHirter 1Maier / Ulbing2/6, 0/6
18.10 11:30Hirter 1Ulbing / ZwatzSparkasseGriessnig / Jerolitsch2/6, 4/6
18.10 11:30WeizelsdorfErjautz / PucherVölkermarktSkofitsch / Hubounig2/6, 3/6
18.10 10:00KlopeinerseeSleik / MicheuPolizeiPossarnig / Stromberger6/1, 6/1
25.10 10:00ESVGodec / ZuschnigLKHZych / Ouschan6/7, 5/4
25.10 11:30WaidmannsdorfGallob / TscheppeHSVHolzer / Wobak5/7, 2/6
25.10 11:30Hirter 1270Kröpfl / RieglerMagistratLassnig / Sylle6/2, 6/2
08.11 10:00WeizelsdorfPilaj / SchaarKlopeinerseeJerlich / Micheu4/6, 3/6
08.11 11:30Hirter 1Hribar / UlbingPolizeiPöcher / Lippe3/6, 6/3, 7/5
08.11 11:30ESVWintschnig / HambruschVölkermarktOparjan / Skofitsch4/6, 1/6
15.11 11:30MagistratWeinberger / BacherHSVEder / Wobak3/6, 1/6
15.11 11:30Hirter 1270Rauscher A. / RieglerLKHZych / Pirker W.6/1, 6/4
15.11 10:00WaidmannsdorfGallob / TscheppeSparkasseJerolitsch / Tauschitz7/6, 4/2
13.12 10:00KlopeinerseeMicheu / StampferHirter 1Maier / Ulbing2/6, 2/6
13.12 11:30WaidmannsdorfKoller / TscheppePolizeiStromberger / Possarnig6/1, 6/0
13.12 11:30ESVZuschnig / GodecWeizelsdorfMickl / Wassner6/0, 6/2
20.12 10:00MagistratLassnig / WeinbergerPolizeiPöcher / Lippe6/2, 6/1
20.12 11:30HSVHolzer / HoferVölkermarktOparjan / Skofitsch2/6, 3/6
20.12 11:30LKHZych / PirkerSparkasseGriessnig / Gösseringer6/4, 2/6, 7/4
27.12 11:30MagistratLassnig / WeinbergerHirter 1Maier / Ulbing3/6, 3/6
27.12 11:30Hirter 1270Weiss / RieglerESVWintschnig / Zlydnyk6/1, 7/6
27.12 10:00KlopeinerseeJerlich / WolbankWaidmannsdorfGallob / Tscheppe3/6, 6/4
03.01 10:00HSVWobak / HolzerWeizelsdorfMickl / Wassner7/6, 7/3
03.01 11:30LKHMessner / ZychPolizeiWertschnig / Stromberger6/4, 6/7, 7/4
03.01 11:30SparkasseTauschitz / GösseringerVölkermarktOparjan / Skofitsch1/6, 2/6
10.01 10:00Hirter 1270Rauscher A. / RieglerKlopeinerseeSleik / Stampfer6/1, 6/0
10.01 11:30MagistratLassnig / RiegerWaidmannsdorfGallob / Tscheppe5/7, 4/5
10.01 11:30HSVEder / HoferESVGodec / Zuschnig3/6, 3/6
17.01 11:30VölkermarktBoschitz / LaschkolnigPolizeiPossarnig / Wertschnig6/3, 6/0
17.01 11:30SparkasseGösseringer / OlippWeizelsdorfMickl / Wassner6/0, 6/4
17.01 10:00LKHZych / PirkerHirter 1Ulbing / Hribar3/6, 3/6
24.01 10:00KlopeinerseeSleik / WolbankMagistratWeinberger / Sylle2/6, 5/7
24.01 11:30LKHZych / PirkerWaidmannsdorfGallob / Tscheppe2/6, 2/6
31.01 11:30PolizeiStromberger / LippeWeizelsdorfPucher / Mickl7/6, 6/2
31.01 11:30VölkermarktBoschitz / OparjanHirter 1Maier / Ulbing2/6, 6/7
31.01 10:00SparkasseTauschitz / GriessnigESVZlydnyk / Zuschnig2/6, 6/3, 7/3
07.02 10:00HSVHolzer / WobakKlopeinerseeStampfer / Wolbank6/1, 6/1
07.02 11:30LKHZych / PirkerMagistratWeinberger / Lassnig0/6, 2/6
14.02 10:00VölkermarktHubounig / SkofitschWaidmannsdorfGallob / Tscheppe3/6, 6/3, 5/7
14.02 11:30PolizeiWertschnig / StrombergerESVWintschnig / Godec3/6, 1/6
14.02 11:30WeizelsdorfErjautz / WassnerHirter 1Ulbing / Hribar2/6, 5/7
21.02 11:30VölkermarktLaschkolnig / SkofitschMagistratWeinberger / Rieger6/7, 6/3, 7/3
21.02 11:30SparkasseGriessnig / JerolitschHSVEder / Wobak4/6, 6/7
21.02 10:00KlopeinerseeJerlich / MicheuLKHZych / Pirker6/3, 6/3
28.02 10:00PolizeiPossarnig / PöcherHirter 1270Weiss / Kröpfl4/6, 1/6
28.02 11:30WeizelsdorfErjautz / MicklWaidmannsdorfGallob / Tscheppe0/6, 2/6
28.02 11:30Hirter 1 w.o.Maier / UlbingESVGodec / Zuschnig6/2, 4/2 w.o.
07.03 11:30VölkermarktSkofitsch / OparjanLKHPirker / Messner6/2, 6/3
07.03 10:00SparkasseGriessnig / OlippKlopeinerseeMicheu / Jerlich6/3, 4/6, 1/7
07.03 11:30PolizeiPossarnig / PöcherHSVHolzer / Hofer3/6, 6/7
14.03 11:30ESVWintschnig / ZlydnykWaidmannsdorfGallob / Tscheppe1/6, 2/6
14.03 11:30Hirter 1Ulbing / MaierHirter 1270Weiss / Rauscher6/1, 6/4
14.03 10:00WeizelsdorfPilaj / WassnerMagistratRieger / Sylle4/6, 2/6
21.03 11:30WaidmannsdorfGollob / TscheppeHirter 1Ulbing / Maier5/7, 1/6
21.03 10:00Hirter 1270Rauscher A. / KröpflVölkermarktBoschitz / Oparjan6/4, 7/5
21.03 11:30MagistratRieger / SylleSparkasseTauschitz / Jerolitsch-Binder0/6, 2/6
28.03 10:00ESVZlydnyk / GodecKlopeinerseeWolbank / Micheu7/5, 4/6, 2/7
28.03 11:30HSVLKH0/6, 0/6
28.03 11:30Hirter 1270Rauscher / RieglerWeizelsdorfPilaj / Pucher6/3, 6/4
04.04 10:00HSVWobak / HoferHirter 1270Weiss / Riegler7/6, 5/3
04.04 11:30SparkasseOlipp / TauschitzHirter 1270Weiss / Riegler4/6, 6/3, 7/1

zurück/back

ASVÖ Karawanken Tennis Senioren