Impressum/DSGVO
   foe_32 image
84 Verschiedene Turniere seit 2005
NrDatumTurnierOrtSieger
84 13.09.19 11. Abstimmungsturnier VölkermarktRASCHER B. / ZYCH J.
83 19.08.19 10. Kirchtagsturnier Feistritz/Ros.SLEIK F. / HOCHEGGER A.
82 09.08.19 2. Georgi-Mixedturnier UnterburgWOLTSCHE R. / SLEIK F.
81 26.07.19 22. Sommerturnier PonfeldSLEIK FRANZ / PUCHER SIEGFRIED
80 07.06.19 7. Pfingstturnier KlagenfurtRAUSCHER A. / LUKENSTEINER J.
79 18.04.19 11. Präsidententurnier St. KanzianRASCHER B. / SCHÄFERMEIER D.
78 21.09.18 10. Abstimmungsturnier VölkermarktRASCHER B. / KUMMER J.
77 20.08.18 9. Kirchtagsturnier Feistritz i. R.SLEIK F. / LUKENSTEINER J.
76 20.07.18 20. Sommerturnier MicheldorfHOCHEGGER A. / ZLYDNYK J.
75 13.07.18 19. Sommerturnier KeutschachKRÖPFL R. / ZYCH J.
74 14.05.18 6. Pfingstturnier KlagenfurtWINTSCHNIG S. / POSSARNIG W.
73 11.04.18 10. Präsidententurnier St. KanzianMAYR P. / KOLLER J.
72 22.09.17 9. Abstimmungsturnier VölkermarktGÖSSERINGER R. / LUKENSTEINER J.
71 21.08.17 8. Kirchtagsturnier Feistr. / Ludm. RASCHER B. / ROSSMANN J.
70 21.07.17 18. Sommerturnier MicheldorfKRÖPFL R. / KOSCHAT H.
69 12.04.17 9. Präsidententurnier St. KanzianWASSNER F. / POSSARNIG W.
68 10.04.17 2. MM-T.Br. Klagenfurt KlagenfurtGERM K.
67 24.03.17 1. Mastersturnier PörtschachKRÖPFL R. / BZOSCH
66 16.09.16 8. Abstimmungsturnier VölkermarktFABACH A. / HOCHEGGER A.
65 22.08.16 7. Kirchtagsturnier Feistr. / Ludm. SLEIK F. / POSSARNIG W.
64 06.08.16 1. Georgi-Mixedturnier UnterburgSLEIK F. / RABITSCH B.
63 22.07.16 17. Sommerturnier MicheldorfSTAMPFER A. / RASCHER B.
62 19.07.16 16. Sommerturnier PonfeldHOCHEGGER A. / BZOCH
61 15.07.16 15. Sommerturnier Weizelsd. / Feistr. SAMPL H. / PILAJ G.
60 09.05.16 1. MM Meisterschaft KlagenfurtKOSCHAT H.-HOCHEGGER A.-KRÖPFL R.-LUKENSTEINER J.
59 06.04.16 8. Präsidententurnier St. KanzianLASCHKOLNIG F. / HOCHEGGER A.
58 19.02.16 7. Winterturnier PörtschachSLEIK F. / LASCHKOLNIG F.
57 31.01.16 10. Mixedturnier AnnenheimGÖSSERINGER R. / BODNER M.
56 18.09.15 7. Abstimmungsturnier VölkermarktOLIPP M.
55 17.08.15 6. Kirchtagsturnier Klgft. / Ludm. KRÖPFL R. / HOCHEGGER A.
54 24.07.15 14. Sommerturnier GösselsdorfSAMPL H. / LACKNER J.
53 17.07.15 13. Sommerturnier MicheldorfWINTSCHNIG S. / GERM K.
52 19.05.15 5. Pfingstturnier PonfeldERJAUTZ E. / WEISS L.
51 08.04.15 7. Präsidententurnier St. KanzianWASSNER F. / HOCHEGGER A.
50 20.02.15 6. Winterturnier PörtschachHOCHEGGER A. / HEISCHKAMP K.
49 25.01.15 9. Mixedturnier St. KanzianLASCHKOLNIG F. / BODNER M.
48 19.09.14 6. Abstimmungsturnier VölkermarktHOCHEGGER A. / WEISS L.
47 18.08.14 5. Kirchtagsturnier LudmannsdorfHARTL F. / HOCHEGGER A.
46 25.07.14 12. Sommerturnier PonfeldGÖSSERINGER R. / NEMETZ H.
45 18.07.14 11. Sommerturnier MicheldorfKRÖPFL R. / HOCHEGGER A.
44 06.06.14 4. Pfingstturnier WeizelsdorfSLEIK F. / SCHREI
43 09.04.14 6. Präsidententurnier St. KanzianPILAJ G. / TAFERNER W.
42 21.02.14 5. Winterturnier PörtschachGÖSSERINGER R.
41 26.01.14 8. Mixedturnier KlagenfurtPIRKER H. / KOHLWEG
40 20.09.13 5. Abstimmungsturnier GösselsdorfSLEIK F. / OLIPP M.
39 19.08.13 4. Kirchtagsturnier LudmannsdorfKRÖPFL R. / OLIPP M.
38 26.07.13 10. Sommerturnier St. KanzianKRÖPFL R. / HOFER G.
37 19.07.13 9. Sommerturnier PonfeldHOCHEGGER A. / ERJAUTZ
36 16.05.13 3. Pfingstturnier WeizelsdorfKRÖPFL R. / GÖSSERINGER R.
35 10.04.13 5. Präsidententurnier St. KanzianLASCHKOLNIG F. / ZECHNER
34 27.01.13 7. Mixedturnier St. KanzianALSCHER P. / BODNER M.
33 22.01.13 4. Winterturnier/Geb.43er PörtschachKOSCHAT H. / NEMETZ H.
32 23.11.12 1. Geburtstagsturnier St. KanzianSLEIK F. / MORI E.
31 21.09.12 4. Abstimmungsturnier Klein St. PaulLASCHKOLNIG F. / GENTILINI O.
30 20.08.12 3. Kirchtagsturnier LudmannsdorfKOSCHAT H. / SABLATNIK
29 24.07.12 8. Sommerturnier PonfeldSLEIK F. / PUCHER S.
28 20.07.12 7. Sommerturnier GösselsdorfLUKENSTEINER J.
27 26.05.12 2. Pfingstturnier WeizelsdorfSCHEMMEL K. / ERJAUTZ E.
26 11.04.12 4. Präsidententurnier St. KanzianSLEIK F. / HARTL F.
25 24.02.12 3. Winterturnier PörtschachKRAINZ / GÖSSERINGER R.
24 29.01.12 6. Mixedturnier St. KanzianLASCHKOLNIG F. / KOHLWEG
23 23.09.11 3. Abstimmungsturnier WeizelsdorfFRÖHLICH B. / LUKENSTEINER J.
22 22.08.11 2. Kirchtagsturnier LudmannsdorfLUKENSTEINER J. / KRAPPINGER H.
21 29.07.11 6. Sommerturnier GösselsdorfLASCHKOLNIG F.
20 13.07.11 5. Sommerturnier UnterburgLASCHKOLNIG F.
19 11.06.11 1. Pfingstturnier WeizelsdorfNAGEL / LASKE H.
18 09.04.11 3. Präsidententurnier St. KanzianZIRNGIBL H. / TAFERNER W.
17 25.02.11 2. Winterturnier PörtschachALSCHER P. / HARTL F.
16 30.01.11 5. Mixedturnier St. KanzianALSCHER P. / KRÖPFL R. / MURN M.
15 24.09.10 2. Abstimmungsturnier PörtschachPLAUTZ K. / TRATTNIGG O.
14 23.08.10 1. Kirchtagsturnier LudmannsdorfMAK S. / SCHAUNIG
13 30.07.10 4. Sommerturnier GösselsdorfMAK S. / WOLF H.
12 14.07.10 3. Sommerturnier ReifnitzKOSCHAT H. / TAFERNER W.
11 21.06.10 1. Gedenkturnier St. KanzianKOSCHAT H. / TAFERNER W.
10 11.04.10 2. Präsidententurnier St. KanzianZIRNGIBL H. / TAFERNER W.
9 25.02.10 1. Winterturnier PörtschachSCHEMMEL K. / HEISCHKAMP K.
8 31.01.10 4. Mixedturnier St. KanzianKRAPPINGER H. / MURN M.
7 23.09.09 1. Abstimmungsturnier St. EgydenEBERHART F. / SCHEMMEL K.
6 31.07.09 2. Sommerturnier St. JohannROBATSCH A. / HEISCHKAMP K.
5 04.04.09 1. Präsidententurnier St. KanzianTURNIERNICHTGEWERTET
4 31.01.09 3. Mixedturnier Bad EisenkappelMUDEN G. / MURN M.
3 27.07.08 1. Sommerturnier FerlachMAK S. / HEISCHKAMP K.
2 24.03.06 2. Mixedturnier St. KanzianSCHWARZ / SCHIMMEK
1 01.04.05 1. Mixedturnier Bad EisenkappelWASSNER F. / WASSNER

zurück/back

ASVÖ Karawanken Tennis Senioren