Impressum/DSGVO
   foe_08 image
86 Verschiedene Turniere seit 2005
NrDatumTurnierOrtSieger
86 19.06.20 2. HIRTER-Präsidententurnier MicheldorfLaschkolnig F. / Stromberger G.
85 13.09.19 11. Abstimmungsturnier VölkermarktRascher B. / Zych J.
84 19.08.19 10. Kirchtagsturnier Feistritz/Ros.Sleik F. / Hochegger A.
83 09.08.19 2. Georgi-Mixedturnier UnterburgWoltsche R. / Sleik F.
82 26.07.19 21. Sommerturnier PonfeldSleik Franz / Pucher Siegfried
81 28.06.19 1. HIRTER-Präsidententurnier MicheldorfRauscher A. / Zych J.
80 07.06.19 7. Pfingstturnier KlagenfurtRauscher A. / Lukensteiner J.
79 18.04.19 11. Präsidententurnier St. KanzianRascher B. / Schäfermeier D.
78 21.09.18 10. Abstimmungsturnier VölkermarktRascher B. / Kummer J.
77 20.08.18 9. Kirchtagsturnier Feistritz i. R.Sleik F. / Lukensteiner J.
76 20.07.18 20. Sommerturnier MicheldorfHochegger A. / Zlydnyk J.
75 13.07.18 19. Sommerturnier KeutschachKröpfl R. / Zych J.
74 14.05.18 6. Pfingstturnier KlagenfurtWintschnig S. / Possarnig W.
73 11.04.18 10. Präsidententurnier St. KanzianMayr P. / Koller J.
72 22.09.17 9. Abstimmungsturnier VölkermarktGösseringer R. / Lukensteiner J.
71 21.08.17 8. Kirchtagsturnier Feistr. / Ludm. Rascher B. / Rossmann J.
70 21.07.17 18. Sommerturnier MicheldorfKröpfl R. / Koschat H.
69 12.04.17 9. Präsidententurnier St. KanzianWassner F. / Possarnig W.
68 10.04.17 2. MM-T.Br. Klagenfurt KlagenfurtGerm K.
67 24.03.17 1. Mastersturnier PörtschachKröpfl R. / Bzosch
66 16.09.16 8. Abstimmungsturnier VölkermarktFabach A. / Hochegger A.
65 22.08.16 7. Kirchtagsturnier Feistr. / Ludm. Sleik F. / Possarnig W.
64 06.08.16 1. Georgi-Mixedturnier UnterburgSleik F. / Rabitsch B.
63 22.07.16 17. Sommerturnier MicheldorfStampfer A. / Rascher B.
62 19.07.16 16. Sommerturnier PonfeldHochegger A. / Bzoch
61 15.07.16 15. Sommerturnier Weizelsd. / Feistr. Sampl H. / Pilaj G.
60 06.04.16 8. Präsidententurnier St. KanzianLaschkolnig F. / Hochegger A.
59 19.02.16 7. Winterturnier PörtschachSleik F. / Laschkolnig F.
58 31.01.16 10. Mixedturnier AnnenheimGösseringer R. / Bodner M.
57 18.09.15 7. Abstimmungsturnier VölkermarktOlipp M.
56 17.08.15 6. Kirchtagsturnier Klgft. / Ludm. Kröpfl R. / Hochegger A.
55 24.07.15 14. Sommerturnier GösselsdorfSampl H. / Lackner J.
54 17.07.15 13. Sommerturnier MicheldorfWintschnig S. / Germ K.
53 19.05.15 5. Pfingstturnier PonfeldErjautz E. / Weiss L.
52 08.04.15 7. Präsidententurnier St. KanzianWassner F. / Hochegger A.
51 02.03.15 . Bären Geburtstagsturnier Bad EisenkappelHochegger A. / Weiss L.
50 20.02.15 6. Winterturnier PörtschachHochegger A. / Heischkamp K.
49 25.01.15 9. Mixedturnier St. KanzianLaschkolnig F. / Bodner M.
48 19.09.14 6. Abstimmungsturnier VölkermarktHochegger A. / Weiss L.
47 18.08.14 5. Kirchtagsturnier LudmannsdorfHartl F. / Hochegger A.
46 25.07.14 12. Sommerturnier PonfeldGösseringer R. / Nemetz H.
45 18.07.14 11. Sommerturnier MicheldorfKröpfl R. / Hochegger A.
44 06.06.14 4. Pfingstturnier WeizelsdorfSleik F. / Schrei W.
43 09.04.14 6. Präsidententurnier St. KanzianPilaj G. / Taferner W.
42 21.02.14 5. Winterturnier PörtschachGösseringer R.
41 26.01.14 8. Mixedturnier KlagenfurtPirker H. / Kohlweg
40 20.09.13 5. Abstimmungsturnier GösselsdorfSleik F. / Olipp M.
39 19.08.13 4. Kirchtagsturnier LudmannsdorfKröpfl R. / Olipp M.
38 26.07.13 10. Sommerturnier St. KanzianKröpfl R. / Hofer G.
37 19.07.13 9. Sommerturnier PonfeldHochegger A. / Erjautz
36 16.05.13 3. Pfingstturnier WeizelsdorfKröpfl R. / Gösseringer R.
35 10.04.13 5. Präsidententurnier St. KanzianLaschkolnig F. / Zechner
34 27.01.13 7. Mixedturnier St. KanzianAlscher P. / Bodner M.
33 22.01.13 4. Winterturnier PörtschachKoschat H. / Nemetz H.
32 23.11.12 1. Geburtstagsturnier St. KanzianSleik F. / Mori E.
31 21.09.12 4. Abstimmungsturnier Klein St. PaulLaschkolnig F. / Gentilini O.
30 20.08.12 3. Kirchtagsturnier LudmannsdorfKoschat H. / Sablatnik
29 24.07.12 8. Sommerturnier PonfeldSleik F. / Pucher S.
28 19.07.12 7. Sommerturnier GösselsdorfLukensteiner J.
27 26.05.12 2. Pfingstturnier WeizelsdorfSchemmel K. / Erjautz E.
26 11.04.12 4. Präsidententurnier St. KanzianSleik F. / Hartl F.
25 24.02.12 3. Winterturnier PörtschachKrainz / Gösseringer R.
24 29.01.12 6. Mixedturnier St. KanzianLaschkolnig F. / Kohlweg
23 23.09.11 3. Abstimmungsturnier WeizelsdorfFröhlich B. / Lukensteiner J.
22 22.08.11 2. Kirchtagsturnier LudmannsdorfLukensteiner J. / Krappinger H.
21 29.07.11 6. Sommerturnier GösselsdorfLaschkolnig F.
20 13.07.11 5. Sommerturnier UnterburgLaschkolnig F.
19 11.06.11 1. Pfingstturnier WeizelsdorfNagel / Laske H.
18 09.04.11 3. Präsidententurnier St. KanzianZirngibl H. / Taferner W.
17 25.02.11 2. Winterturnier PörtschachAlscher P. / Hartl F.
16 30.01.11 5. Mixedturnier St. KanzianAlscher P./Köpfl R. / Murn M.
15 24.09.10 2. Abstimmungsturnier PörtschachPlautz K. / Trattnigg O.
14 23.08.10 1. Kirchtagsturnier LudmannsdorfMak S. / Schaunig
13 30.07.10 4. Sommerturnier GösselsdorfMak S. / Wolf H.
12 14.07.10 3. Sommerturnier ReifnitzKoschat H. / Taferner W.
11 21.06.10 1. Gedenkturnier St. KanzianKoschat H. / Taferner W.
10 11.04.10 2. Präsidententurnier St. KanzianZirngibl H. / Taferner W.
9 25.02.10 1. Winterturnier PörtschachSchemmel K. / Heischkamp K.
8 31.01.10 4. Mixedturnier St. KanzianKrappinger H. / Murn M.
7 23.09.09 1. Abstimmungsturnier St. EgydenEberhart F. / Schemmel K.
6 31.07.09 2. Sommerturnier St. JohannRobatsch A. / Heischkamp K.
5 04.04.09 1. Präsidententurnier St. Kanzian---
4 31.01.09 3. Mixedturnier Bad EisenkappelMuden G. / Murn M.
3 27.07.08 1. Sommerturnier FerlachMak S. / Heischkamp K.
2 24.03.06 2. Mixedturnier St. KanzianSchwarz R. / Schimmek
1 01.04.05 1. Mixedturnier Bad EisenkappelWassner F. / Wassner

zurück/back

ASVÖ Karawanken Tennis Senioren